EUROPA CUP 2003 RADIAL
Circolo Nautico Andora - Italia Cup
April 11th to 14th
1 CRO STIPANOVIC TONCI 17 1 3 1 5.00 JK MORNAR
2 CRO KUZMANIC TONKO 2 4 6 2 8.00 JK MORNAR
3 MLT VALENTINO PETER 51 3 2 4 9.00 BIZABERGIA
4 FRA BULLEY MAX 24 5 8 3 16.00 YC ANTIBES
5 SLO MIKULIN JAN 16 2 11 6 19.00 YC BURSA
6 FRA BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE 6 9 4 13 19.00 COYC HYEROIS
7 MON ORLANDO ANDREA OCS 6 5 8 19.00 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
8 SUI LEAHEY MICHAEL 27 8 10 5 23.00 ZURCHER SEGEL CLUB
9 CRO STIPANOVIC NIKIA 3 26 18 7 28.00 JK MORNAR
10 ITA STEFANINI MATTEO 21 7 1 OCS 29.00 SOCIETA' TRIESTINA D.VELA
11 POL OLECHNOWICZ ADAM 9 11 14 30 34.00 SEJK POGON SZCZECIN
12 SLO MARKIC JERNES 47 14 12 9 35.00 YC JADRO KOPER
13 ITA MASCARO ROBERTO 26 18 9 10 37.00 GV LNI ANZIO
14 ITA AUTUORI MICHELE 80 10 13 14 37.00 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI "IRNO"
15 ITA MECIANI STEFANO 7 54 16 15 38.00 G.V. LNI FOLLONICA
16 ITA SCHIPPERS ARTHUR 13 21 15 12 40.00 SOC.CANOTTIERI MINCIO MN
17 POL BARTOSZ ANDRYSIAK 5 13 26 35 44.00 SEJK POGON SZCZECIN
18 FRA AUSSEL MORGAN 8 17 29 21 46.00 YC ANTIBES
19 ITA AIRO' ANDREA 53 23 7 17 47.00 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA BARI
20 ITA TEGLIA MATTEO 1 31 24 24 49.00 CENTRO VELICO PIOMBINESE
21 CRO MIHELIC DANIEL 12 20 19 27 51.00 J.K.GALEB KESTRENA
22 MLT AQUILINA SIMON 42 12 17 26 55.00 BRZEBBUGIA SAILIG CLUB
23 ITA GALLO MARCO DNF 22 21 16 59.00 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI "IRNO"
24 GER TANGER PHILIPP 20 32 23 18 61.00 SSVR
25 ITA BELLUCCO FRANCESCO 54 15 22 28 65.00 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI
26 ITA MENZA GIANPIERO 70 27 20 19 66.00 SPORT.CLUB MARINA PULSANO
27 GER KURFELD JAN 11 39 30 32 73.00 Y. C. WISMAR
28 CRO TARITAS IVAN 18 28 35 31 77.00 SV NIKOLA ZAGREB
29 ITA FORESTIERI FRANCESCO 79 33 27 22 82.00 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI "IRNO"
30 ITA ZUCCARO DOMENICO 29 24 34 29 82.00 GV LNI ANZIO
31 SUI ROSSE' STEFHANIE 28 35 32 23 83.00 SEGELCLUB MASSEL
32 ITA MINNITI VINCENZO 56 30 28 34 92.00 IL CLUBINO DEL MARE
33 ITA LONGO FRANCESCO 48 25 33 37 95.00 SOCIETA'VELICA O.COSULICH
34 SLO ZBOGAR JURE 31 40 54 25 96.00 YC BURJA
35 ITA CERRETELLI LORENZO 40 43 38 20 98.00 CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO
36 ITA SCHINTU DAVIDE 23 34 42 OCS 99.00 YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI
37 ITA LUSSU ENRICO 14 46 40 DNF 100.00 CIRCOLO DELLA VELA ERIX
38 ITA SIBILIA ERBERTO 22 37 41 52 100.00 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI "IRNO"
39 ITA ORTENZI GIACOMO 37 38 25 OCS 100.00 GV LNI PORTO S.GIORGIO
40 DEN NYVANG THOMAS 30 51 45 33 108.00 KIBORG SEILKLUB
41 ITA IEVOLELLA LUCA 84 41 31 36 108.00 GV LNI ANZIO
42 GER VOGLER JAN 60 29 37 54 120.00 S.G.L.
43 FRA GEFFRAX GERMAIN 33 44 44 44 121.00 COYC HYEROIS
44 SUI WELLMANN HEINI 78 42 36 43 121.00 C.N. DE PULLY
45 MON ANFOSSO THOMAS 36 53 46 41 123.00 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
46 ITA BENSI FEDERICO 34 58 49 42 125.00 S.VELICA BARCOLA-GRIGNANO
47 ITA NOTO LIDIA 15 DNF 59 57 131.00 C.C. "ROGGERO DI LAURIA"
48 ITA BEVILACQUA FRANCESCA 10 68 67 56 133.00 FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO
49 ITA SCHIPPERS ELENA 76 48 47 39 134.00 FRAGLIA VELA DESENZANO
50 ITA MARGIOTTA GABRIELE DNF 36 52 50 138.00 CENTRO VELICO ALTO IONIO
51 FRA GAILLARD MARIEN 66 50 43 45 138.00 CMV MARSEILLE
52 POL HERMACH ZBIGNIEW 4 DNF 72 63 139.00 JK AZS SZCZECIN
53 FRA OLIVON CELINE 49 55 48 47 144.00 YC CAVALAIRE
54 POL ROSNER KAROL 41 DSQ DNF 11 146.00 SEJK POGON SZCZECIN
55 ITA FRANZI' ALESSANDRO 58 62 51 38 147.00 CENTRO VELICO 3V
56 SUI SCHELLER OSSIAN 67 60 39 48 147.00 SVK
57 GER FITZER MARTIN 38 16 DNF DNF 148.00 SEGELVEREIN H. VIERDEN
58 DEN HOLM ANNEMARIE 39 52 57 DNF 148.00 KERTEMINDE SEJLKLUB
59 ITA CERCIELLO RAFFAELLA 68 59 53 40 152.00 GV LNI ANZIO
60 ITA BELTRAMI ENRICO 52 61 55 46 153.00 GV LNI ANZIO
61 GER BEHNKE PAUL DNC 49 56 51 156.00 SSVL NEUERBRANDERBURG
62 MON IACOMETTI ANTONIO 43 67 63 53 159.00 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
63 ITA BACCARI ALBERTO 69 45 61 60 166.00 C.V. TERMOLI
64 GER HEBER PAUL 45 72 70 59 174.00 ROSTOKER YACHT CLUB
65 ITA GIANNOBILE CLAUDIO 35 47 DNF DNF 176.00 GV LNI ANZIO
66 GER SCHRANCK JOHANNES 75 63 58 55 176.00 WARNEMUNDEE SEGEL CLUB
67 ITA ROSSINI MICHELE 44 77 68 65 177.00 COMPAGNIA DELLA VELA PESA
68 FRA LE BOUTELLIER VANESSA 71 57 DNF 49 177.00 YC ANTIBES
69 FRA FEYSSEL NICOLAS 72 56 50 DNF 178.00 CMV MARSEILLE
70 FRA CHARIAL THOMAS 46 71 66 DNF 183.00 Y.C. CAVALAIRE
71 POL JABLONSKI MICHAEL 64 65 62 61 187.00 MKS PCE
72 ITA ANGELINI FRANCESCA 50 80 DNF 64 194.00 CIRCOLO NAUTICO ALBENGA
73 ITA CICERANO SANDRO 77 78 60 58 195.00 CIRCOLO REMIERO TERRACINA
74 ITA DELL'OMODARME CHIARA 65 66 64 DNF 195.00 G.V. LNI FOLLONICA
75 ITA RAFFAELE CATERINA 32 70 DNF DNF 196.00 CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO
76 POL HANDKE YAKUB 83 75 65 62 202.00 MKS PCE
77 ITA GRAZIANI MARIA 61 73 69 DNF 203.00 CIRCOLO NAUTICO LIVORNO
78 MON CLOUPET YANN OCS 19 DNF DNF 207.00 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
79 ITA ROSSI FRANCESCO 19 DNF DNF DNF 207.00 CUS BOLOGNA
80 MON MURACCIOLE GILLES 25 DNF DNF DNF 213.00 YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
81 ITA BALDASSARI FILIPPO 59 64 DNF DNF 217.00 CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
82 GER SEPPELT PHILIPP 57 69 DNF DNF 220.00 K.S.C. FRANKENTHAL
83 ITA RECCHIUTO ROBERTO 81 74 71 DNF 226.00 LNI MONOPOLI
84 POL SZUBSKI MATEUS 55 81 DNF DNF 230.00 MKS PCE
85 ITA TADDEO PAOLO 62 76 DNF DNF 232.00 C.V. "LUIGI SIROMBRA"
86 ITA ANVERSA ANGELO 85 79 73 DNF 237.00 CIRCOLO VELICO REGGIO
87 ITA SCHIASSI SIMONE 63 DNF DNF OCS 251.00 C.N. NUMANA "S.MASSACESI"
88 ITA BARAVELLI GUIDO 73 DNF DNF DNF 261.00 CUS BOLOGNA
89 ITA GALLIZIOLI CLAUDIO 74 DNF DNF DNF 262.00 FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA
90 ITA PAGLIETTI DANILO 82 DNF DNF DNF 270.00 YACHT CLUB CAGLIARI
91 ITA BOSCARINO ANTONIO 86 DNF DNF DNF 274.00 CIRCOLO VELICO KAUCANA
92 ITA DOMENICHINI MARCO DSQ DSQ DSQ DSQ 282.00 CV TORBOLE
93 ITA MENEGHIN WALTER DNF DNF DNF DNF 282.00 FRAGLIA DELLA VELA RIVA